From 1 to 9 March 2021


Monday 01/March
Institut Français de la Mode
17:30

17:30

Cecilie Bahnsen
18:00

Digital at 18:00

Benjamin Benmoyal
18:30

Digital at 18:30
& by appointment

Kimhēkim
19:00

19:00

Wataru Tominaga
19:30

19:30

Weinsanto
20:00

20:00

Tuesday 02/March
Marine Serre
10:30

10:30

Mame Kurogouchi
11:30

11:30

Lourdes
12:30

12:30

Situationist
13:30

13:30

Dawei
16:00

16:00

Ottolinger
17:00

17:00

Koché
18:00

18:00

Heliot Emil
19:00

19:00

Thebe Magugu
19:30

19:30

Wednesday 03/March
Auralee
10:00

Digital at 10:00

Nehera
10:30

Digital at 10:30

Mugler
11:30

11:30

Paul Smith
12:30

Digital at 12:30

Chloé
13:30

Digital at 13:30

Acne Studios
14:00

Digital at 14:00

Dries Van Noten
15:00

15:00

Courrèges
16:00

16:00

Patou
17:00

17:00

Di Petsa
18:00

18:00

Litkovskaya
19:00

19:00

Ujoh
20:00

20:00

Thursday 04/March
Beautiful People
10:00

10:00

Véronique Leroy
10:30

10:30

Victoria / Tomas
11:00

11:00

Maison Mai
11:30

11:30

Gauchere
12:30

12:30

Barbara Bui
13:30

13:30

Boyarovskaya
15:30

15:30

Uma Wang
16:30

16:30

Rick Owens
17:30

17:30

Enfants Riches Déprimés
19:00

19:00

Coperni
19:30

19:30

Friday 05/March
Alexandre Vauthier
10:00

Digital at 10:00
& by appointment

Leonard Paris
10:30

Digital at 10:30
& by appointment

Loewe
11:30

Digital at 11:30

Issey Miyake
12:30

Digital at 12:30

Christian Wijnants
13:00

Digital at 13:00

Nina Ricci
14:30

Digital at 14:30

Germanier
15:30

Digital at 15:30
& by appointment

Olivier Theyskens
16:00

16:00

Andrew Gn
17:00

17:00

Lutz Huelle
18:00

18:00

Yohji Yamamoto
19:00

19:00

Isabel Marant
20:00

20:00

Saturday 06/March
Maison Rabih Kayrouz
10:30

10:30

Kristina Fidelskaya
11:30

11:30

Ester Manas
12:00

12:00

Altuzarra
13:00

13:00

Vivienne Westwood
14:00

14:00

Hermès
14:30

14:30

Elie Saab
15:30

15:30

Anton Belinskiy
16:30

16:30

Mazarine
17:00

17:00

Lecourt Mansion
18:00

18:00

Calvin Luo
18:30

18:30

Sunday 07/March
Jil Sander
10:00

Digital at 10:00

Dice Kayek
11:00

Digital at 11:00
& by appointment

Alexis Mabille
12:00

Digital at 12:00
& by appointment

Sadaels
13:00

Digital at 13:00

Thom Browne
14:00

Digital at 14:00

Zadig&Voltaire
15:30

Digital at 15:30

Vejas
16:00

16:00

Ninamounah
17:00

17:00

Each x Other
18:00

18:00

Mashama
19:00

19:00

Givenchy
20:00

20:00

Monday 08/March
Lanvin
10:00

10:00

Schiaparelli
11:00

11:00

Agnès b.
12:00

12:00

Giambattista Valli
13:30

13:30

Christian Dior
14:30

14:30

Akris
15:30

15:30

Xuly Bët
16:30

16:30

Anrealage
17:00

17:00

Kenneth Ize
17:30

17:30

Shiatzy Chen
18:00

18:00

Mossi
19:00

19:00

Balmain
20:00

20:00

Tuesday 09/March
Chanel
10:30

10:30

Valentin Yudashkin
11:30

11:30

Ann Demeulemeester
12:00

12:00

Paco Rabanne
12:30

12:30

TAKAHIROMIYASHITA TheSoloist.
13:00

13:00

Jarel Zhang
13:30

13:30

Miu Miu
14:00

14:00

Louis Vuitton
14:30

14:30

Paris Time

This calendar includes the houses of the official calendar of shows (in bold typeface) and presentations (in regular typeface).



This Website uses technical cookies intended to ensure the proper functioning of the Website, cookies measuring the audience intended to produce statistics on visits and use of the Website, as well as third-party cookies intended to enable the use of social network functionalities. To find out more, personalize your cookies or refuse them, click on the "Legal" button below.
Legal