From 28 September to 06 October 2020

Shows and presentations

Monday 28/Sept
Tuesday 29/Sept
Coperni
11:30

Show at 11:30 (see invitation)

Victoria / Tomas
12:30

Show at 12:30 (see invitation)

Christian Dior
14:30

Show at 14:30 (see invitation)

Koché
18:00

Show at 18:00 (see invitation)

Wednesday 30/Sept
Kenzo
10:30

Show at 10:30 (see invitation)

Gauchere
12:30

Show at 12:30 (see invitation)

Patou
17:00 -19:00

Digital at 17:00
Presentation from 16:30 to 19:00 (see invitation)

Acne Studios
18:30

Show at 18:30 (see invitation)

Balmain
20:00

Show at 20:00 (see invitation)

Thursday 01/Oct
Kenneth Ize
10:00

Digital at 10:00
Presentation from 10:30 to 14:00 (see invitation)

Dice Kayek
11:00 -16:00

Digital at 11:00
Presentation from 11:00 to 18:00 (by appointment)

Maison Mai
11:30 -14:30

Digital at 11:30
Presentation from 11:30 to 14:30 (see invitation)

Alexis Mabille
13:00 -18:00

Presentation from 13:00 to 18:00 (by appointment)

Chloé
14:00

Show at 14:00 (see invitation)

Boyarovskaya
17:00

Digital at 17:00
Presentation from 16:00 to 18:30 (see invitation)

Enfants Riches Déprimés
19:00 -21:30

(NEW)
Digital at 19:00
Presentation from 19:00 to 21:30 (see invitation)

Isabel Marant
20:00

Show at 20:00 (see invitation)

Friday 02/Oct
Emanuel Ungaro
09:30

Digital at 9:30
Presentation from 9:30 to 16:00 (by appointment)

Alexandre Vauthier
11:00

Presentation from 11:00 to 18:00 (by appointment)

Germanier
15:30

Digital at 15:30
Presentation from 13:00 to 16:00 (see invitation)

Olivier Theyskens
16:00

Presentation from 16:00 onwards (by appointment)
Digital content coming soon

Yohji Yamamoto
19:00

Show at 19:00 (see invitation)

Saturday 03/Oct
Ester Manas
10:30

(NEW)
Digital at 10:30
Presentation from 10:30 to 13:00

Hermès
15:00

Show at 15:00 (see invitation)

Mazarine
18:00

Digital at 18:00
Presentation from 16:30 to 19:00 (by appointment)

Ami
20:00

(NEW)
Show at 20:00 (see invitation)

Sunday 04/Oct
Gabriela Hearst
13:00

(NEW)
Show at 13:00 (see invitation)

Paco Rabanne
15:00

Show at 15:00 (see invitation)

Monday 05/Oct
Zadig & Voltaire
11:30 -18:00

Presentation from 11:30 to 18:00 (see invitation)

Giambattista Valli
13:30 -19:00

Digital at 13:30
Presentation from 10:00 to 19:00 (by appointment)

Xuly Bët
16:30

Show at 16:30 (see invitation)
Digital available soon

Mossi
19:00

(NEW)
Digital at 19:00
Presentation from 19:00 to 21:30 (see invitation)

Tuesday 06/Oct
Chanel
10:30

Show at 10:30 (see invitation)

Louis Vuitton
15:00

Show at 15:00 (see invitation)

Paris Time

This calendar includes the houses of the official calendar of shows (in bold typeface) and presentations (in regular typeface)